Rawson, Redenbach & Connected Families

John Traugott PANNACHAge: 82 years18581941

Name
John Traugott PANNACH
Birth November 9, 1858 40 37
Alias
Johann
yes

MarriageElisabeth MICKANView this family
September 3, 1884 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hermine Elisabeth PANNACH
August 29, 1887 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Andrew Samuel PANNACH
December 28, 1889 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Bernhard Traugott PANNACH
yes

Death of a motherMaria SCHNEIDER
September 19, 1890 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas PANNACH
October 14, 1891 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mary Lydia PANNACH
February 18, 1892 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Alfred John PANNACH
November 29, 1897 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonBernhard Traugott PANNACH
1901 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Esther Theodora PANNACH
January 1, 1904 (Age 45 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth MICKAN
February 1921 (Age 62 years)

Death of a brotherAndreas August PANNACH
December 6, 1931 (Age 73 years)

Death March 28, 1941 (Age 82 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
brother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
sibling
PANNACH
Death: The child died at sea on the Helena travelling from Hamburg to PortAdelaide.November 10, 1851At sea.
Family with Elisabeth MICKAN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 3, 1884Walla Walla, NSW, Australia
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
6 years
son
son
daughter