Rawson, Redenbach & Connected Families

Clarence Hercliff RAWSONAge: 66 years19031969

Name
Clarence Hercliff RAWSON
Birth 1903 26 24
Alias
Clarrie
yes

Birth of a sisterHazel Alma RAWSON
1906 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHenry Claude RAWSON
1908 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJessie Valda May RAWSON
April 3, 1912 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGladys Violet RAWSON
1913 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMary HERCLIFF
1914 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJoseph HORROCKS
May 21, 1914 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherCharles RAWSON
December 22, 1942 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterHazel Alma RAWSON
about July 21, 1960 (Age 57 years)
Death 1969 (Age 66 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1902Walhalla, Victoria, Australia
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
21 months
younger sister
Family with Edna MAY - View this family
himself
wife