Rawson, Redenbach & Connected Families

Louisa Ann REDENBACHAge: 91 years18881980

Name
Louisa Ann REDENBACH
Birth 7 November 1888 47 34
Alias
Annie
yes

Birth of a brotherErnest George REDENBACH
7 September 1890 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a sisterPaulina Ada REDENBACH
1892 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherReynold Theodore REDENBACH
1895 (Age 6 years)
MarriageWilliam George NETHERCOTEView this family
11 December 1917 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherDaniel REDENBACH
18 August 1918 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMary Elizabeth BOYD
29 April 1933 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterPaulina Ada REDENBACH
12 May 1933 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherArthur Jacob REDENBACH
1941 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandWilliam George NETHERCOTE
22 July 1952 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherAugustus Daniel REDENBACH
1963 (Age 74 years)

Death of a sisterJessie Emily REDENBACH
12 November 1963 (Age 75 years)

Death of a sisterAlexina Elizabeth REDENBACH
22 June 1967 (Age 78 years)

Death of a brotherErnest George REDENBACH
about 1970 (Age 81 years)
Death of a brotherReynold Theodore REDENBACH
1975 (Age 86 years)
Death 14 October 1980 (Age 91 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1879
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
22 months
herself
Louisa Ann REDENBACH
Birth: 7 November 1888 47 34Tambo Upper, Victoria, Australia
Death: 14 October 1980Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with William George NETHERCOTE - View this family
husband
herself
Louisa Ann REDENBACH
Birth: 7 November 1888 47 34Tambo Upper, Victoria, Australia
Death: 14 October 1980Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
Marriage: 11 December 1917Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia

Shared note

She was the sewing mistress at the Swan Reach school.